Дошкольные образовательные организации

№?п/п
№ ДОУ
переход на официальный сайт ДОУ

Район
Адрес
Телефон
Электронный адрес
Ф.И.О заведующей
1
Центральный
ул. Ак. Павлова, 25
55-17-01
Кожевникова Нина Алексеевна
2
Комарово
бульвар Карпова, 14
25-54-62
Шмидт Елена Арнольдовна
3
с. Новоандреевка
ул. Потапова, 38
55-87-23
Гуфранова Наталья Николаевна
4
Северный
ул. Жуковского, 5
53-88-05
Зиновьева Елена Николаевна
5
Южный
ул. Пушкина, 22
57-83-09
Шишикина Мария Борисовна
6
Центральный
ул. Предзаводская, 9
55-12-49
Демьянова Светлана Алексеевна
7
Центральный
ул. Уральская, 11
55-15-19
Максимова Галина Николаевна
8
Южный
ул. Октябрьская, 43
57-86-41
Адамович Елена Николаевна
9
Южный
ул. Нижне-Заводкая, 37а
57-80-88
10
Северный
ул. Циолковского, 4
53-34-67
Кузнецова Людмила Алексеевна
11
Центральный
ул. Уральская, 5
55-30-84
Береговая Наталья Владимировна
12
Центральный
ул. 8 Марта, 82
57-08-90
Орел Наталья Викторовна
13
Центральный
ул. Победы, 37
55-12-04
Мигунова Оксана Владимировна
14
Центральный
ул. Калинина, 15
55-12-34
Варфоломеева Елена Анатольевна
15
Центральный
пр. Автозаводцев, 25а
55-12-41
Южанинова Елена Рудольфовна
16
Центральный
ул. Романенко, 2
55-11-63
17
Центральный
ул. Тухачевского, 14
55-29-23
Пиликина Людмила Геннадьевна
18
Центральный
ул. Готвальда, 25
57-69-00
Кукукина Наталья Юрьевна
19
Центральный
пр. Автозаводцев, 8а
55-12-63
Шмойлова Наталья Александровна
20
Центральный
ул. Ак. Павлова, 7
57-15-17
Растворова Валентина Сергеевна
21
МДОУ № 29
п. Озёрный

29-48-41
Сидорова Ирина Васильевна
22
Центральный
ул. Победы, 1
55-27-26
Крынецкая Марина Владимировна
23
с. Смородинка
ул. Детская, 27
55-81-89
Чучкова Татьяна Владимировна
24
п. Ленинск
ул. Нефтяников, 5
57-83-22
Селиванова Елена Владимировна
25
п. Сыростан
ул. Ленина, 42
55-84-40
Кулагина Елена Владимировна
26
Центральный
ул. Калинина, 43
55-11-61
Мальцева Галина Александровна
27
Северный
ул. Молодёжная, 6а
54-71-01
Махнёва Светлана Анатольевна
28
Северный
ул. Ильмен-Тау, 6
53-11-65
Колоскова Мария Валерьевна
29
п. Н-Атлян
ул. Городок, 34
52-83-21
Минхажева Анна Юрьевна
30
Центральный
ул. Ферсмана, д. 2
55-10-41
Лебедева Зоя Алексеевна
31
с. Устиново
ул. Зелёная, 3
8-904-811-00-47
Устинова Наталья Васильевна
32
Центральный
пр-т Автозаводцев, 46а
57-03-85
Выдрина Ольга Анатольевна
33
Северный
ул. Менделеева, 33
53-02-35
Бурылова Наталья Викторовна
34
Северный
ул. Олимпийская, 7
53-23-28
Трофимова Лариса Викторовна
35
Центральный
ул. Макаренко, 2а
57-07-09
Косарева Ирина Геннадьевна
36
Центральный
пр-т Автозаводцев, 40а
57-33-06
Мошкина Олеся Николаевна
37
п. Мебельный
ул. Пионерская, 37а
52-45-27
Соломаха Ирина Геннадьевна
38
Северный
ул. Ильмен-Тау, 7а
53-31-81
Винокурова Наталья Ильинична
39
Северный
пр. Макеева, 31
53-29-77
Середенко Елена Викторовна
40
Северный
ул. Уральских Добровольцев, 17
54-43-35
Сотникова Ирина Михайловна
41
Центральный
ул. Гвардейская, 6
55-32-54
Долбенко Наталья Ивановна
42
Северный
пер. Дворцовый, 7
53-29-22
Желтухина Ирина Михайловна
43
Центральный
ул. 8 Марта, 193
57-56-31
Енченкова Ольга Валерьевна
44
Южный
ул. Уральская, 118 а
57-10-61
Клепова Вера Александровна
45
Северный
ул. Молодежная, 1
53-21-63
Попова Елена Ивановна
46
Центральный
бульвар Мира, 5
57-20-15
Сычева Анна Викторовна
47
Центральный
ул. Лихачева, 18
57-14-87
Бабосина Марина Леонидовна
48
п. Хребет
ул. 40 лет Октября, 14
8-951-435-45-08
Корзникова Татьяна Владимировна
49
Северный
ул. Попова, 23
53-33-21
Кушнова Татьяна Петровна
50
Центральный
ул. Орловская, 21
55-11-15
Мигунова Оксана Владимировна
51
Центральный
ул. Победы, 21
55-20-05
52
п. Строителей
ул. Керченская, 1а
24-05-22
Макшанцева Олеся Вячеславовна
53
Северный
ул. Попова, 9
53-32-81
Оснач Елена Владимировна
54

ул. Ивановская, 13
52-30-33
Попова Елена Ивановна
55
Южный
ул. Ленина, 15
57-80-09
Дмитриенко Анна Анатольевна
56
Центральный
ул. Калинина, 29
55-32-63
Энкина Наталья Владимировна
57
Центральный
ул. Победы, 5а
55-32-61
Лужнова Людмила Николаевна
58
Южный
ул. Ремесленная , 24
57-84-20
Цховребова Юлия Владимировна
59
Северный
ул. Нахимова, 10
24-12-11
Юдина Оксана Павловна
60
Центральный
Ул. Чучева, 3а
57-44-10
Сафонова Ольга Алексеевна
61
Южный
ул. Ленина, 23
57-83-39
Маркина Ольга Сергеевна
62
п. Первомайский
пер. Юбилейный, 93
57-76-99
Сафьянова Татьяна Владимировна
63
Центральный
ул. Готвальда, 9
57-94-47
РодюковаТатьяна Леонидовна
64
Северный
пр. Октября, 75
53-90-22
Осипова Наталья Владимировна
65
Центральный
ул. Ак. Павлова, 21
57-35-06
Безрученко Ирина ладимировна
66
п. Строителей
пер. Садовый, 5
24-07-65
Шишкина Наталья Николаевна
67
п. Строителей
ул. Ветеранов, 3
24-14-65
Пятых Светлана Николаевна
68
Центральный
ул. Уральская, 92
57-45-90
Сидорова Татьяна Викторовна
69
Северный
ул. Вернадского, 36
53-78-65
Матюшкина Елена Федосеевна
70
Северный
ул. Уральских Добровольцев, 11
53-64-25
Сорокина Елена Александровна
71
Южный
ул. Городская, 10
25-60-10
Ященко Татьяна Михайловна
Образовательные Организации
Добавлено: 5-04-2018, 11:45
439

Похожие публикации


Наверх